Expositores Confirmados del Congreso

Listado completo de Expositores

 

Luciana Aboim Machado (Brasil)

Donald Aleman Mena (Nicaragua)

Joao Leal Amado (Portugal)

Andrea Amarante (Argentina)

Leonardo Ambesi (Argentina)

Mauricio César Arese (Argentina)

Gustavo Benitez Manchini (Paraguay)

María del Carmen Besteiro (Argentina)

Jaime Cabeza Pereiro (España)

Carmen Camacho Castro (México)

Iván Campero Villalba (Bolivia)

Walter Carnota (Argentina)

Gustavo Ciampa (Argentina)

Gerardo Corres (Argentina)

Olivio Rubén Costamagna (Argentina)

Jorge D. Cristaldo Montaner (Paraguay)

Beatriz Cristaldo Rodríguez (Paraguay)

Julián Arturo De Diego (Argentina)

Vasco Torres de León (Panamá)

Ana María Di Tullio (Argentina)

María Angélica Fallas Carvajal (Costa_Rica)

Gustavo César Ferrante (Argentina)

Víctor Ferro Delgado (Perú)

Alvaro Flores (Chile)

Ricardo Arturo Foglia (Argentina)

Leopoldo Gamarra Vilchez (Perú)

Julio Gomes (Portugal)

Lucas Gonçalves da Silva (Brasil)

Graciela González (Argentina)

Cleopatra González Almonte (República_Dominicana)

Arístides Hernández (Cuba)

Oscar Hernández Alvarez (Venezuela)

Manuel Ramón Herrera Carbuccia (República_Dominicana)

Héctor Humeres Noguer (Chile)

Alberto Levi (Italia)

Carlos Alberto Livellara (Argentina)

Hugo Roberto Mansueti (Argentina)

Antonio Raudillo Martín Sánchez (Cuba)

Arturo Martínez y González (México)

Gezio Medrado (Brasil)

Manfredo Menacho Aguilar (Bolivia)

Gabriela Mendizábal Bermúdez (México)

Cassio Mesquita Barros (Brasil)

Carlos Mauricio Molina Fonseca (El_Salvador)

Martha Monsalve Cuellar (Colombia)

Graciela Montenegro (Argentina)

Carolina Morán (El_Salvador)

Rolando Murgas Torrazza (Panamá)

Roberto Norris (Brasil)

Francisco Pérez Amorós (España)

Teodosio Palomino Ramírez (Perú)

José Roberto Palomo (Honduras)

Mario Pasco Cosmópolis (Perú)

Alcira Paula Pasini (Argentina)

Giuseppe Pellacani (Italia)

Gonzalo Hugo Quintanilla Calvimontes ()

Luis Raffaghelli (Argentina)

Pedro Cruz Rodríguez (Ecuador)

Néstor Rodríguez Brunengo (Argentina)

Jorge Rodríguez Mancini (Argentina)

Jorge Rosenbaum Rimolo (Uruguay)

Elver Ruiz Díaz Carballo (Paraguay)

Angel Ruiz Moreno (México)

Jorge Sappia (Argentina)

Domingos Savio Zainaghi (Brasil)

Horacio Schick (Argentina)

Alfredo Sierra (Chile)

Carlos Alberto Toselli (Argentina)

Gabriel Tosto (Argentina)

Augusto Valenzuela Herrera (Guatemala)

Rodrigo Vázquez (Uruguay)

Humberto Villasmil Prieto (Venezuela)

Omar Nils Yasin (Argentina)